pharmacy · Sharjah

Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: SHOP NO. 3 NEXT TO SIALKOT RESTAURANT NEAR LULU HYPERMARKET BACK SIDE OF SAFARI MALL, MUWEILEH, SHARHAJ

Phone
+971 6 542 0407
Licence
MOH-F-5000648
Area
Muwaileh, Behind Lulu, Sultan Buti Building Shop No. 3
City
Sharjah insurance · Sharjah care guide

Full membership matrix

13 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

ADNIC7 listed tiers

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Platinum?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa G Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Silver?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Bronze?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Asasi?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on ADNIC Blue?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

MedNet6 listed tiers

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on MedNet Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on MedNet Silver Premium?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on MedNet Silver Classic?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on MedNet Green?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on MedNet Silk Road?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Badr Al Kamil Pharmacy on MedNet Emerald?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

ADNIC Shifa Platinum

MedNet Gold