pharmacy · Ajman

Al Bustan Pharmacy

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: NEAR LUCKY CENTRE, NEAR CHINA MALL, JURF , AJMAN

Phone
+971 6 744 7969
Licence
Not published in the source
Area
Near Lucky Cent
City
Ajman insurance · Ajman care guide

Full membership matrix

17 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

ADNIC7 listed tiers

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Platinum?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa G Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Silver?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Bronze?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Asasi?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on ADNIC Blue?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Nextcare7 listed tiers

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare RNE?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare RN2?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare RN3?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on Nextcare PCP?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

E-Care3 listed tiers

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on E-Care Blue?

Listed. services not specified in source† E-Care workbook, date not published

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on E-Care Classic?

Listed. services not specified in source† E-Care workbook, date not published

Is Al Bustan Pharmacy on E-Care Green?

Listed. services not specified in source† E-Care workbook, date not published

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

Nearby alternatives are not available for this facility. The published record does not contain reliable coordinates, or no same-tier provider was found within 50 km. Use the linked city and network pages to compare other campuses.