pharmacy · Sharjah

Al Nasr Pharmacy

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: EBRAHIM ABDULLA, fLAT 1, fLOOR-1,SHEIKH KHALID ROAD,P.O. BOX NO. 10887, lANDMARK:OMAR BIN KHATTAB MOSQUE.

Phone
+971 9 238 4188
Licence
MOH-F-5000038
Area
Shaikh Khalid Raod, Opp.Omar Mosque
City
Sharjah insurance · Sharjah care guide

Full membership matrix

21 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

ADNIC7 listed tiers

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Platinum?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa G Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Silver?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Shifa Bronze?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Asasi?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on ADNIC Blue?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

MedNet7 listed tiers

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet Silver Premium?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet Silver Classic?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet Green?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet Silk Road?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet EBP?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on MedNet Basic?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Aafiya7 listed tiers

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya Elite?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya Diamond?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya Edge?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya Essential?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Al Nasr Pharmacy on Aafiya APN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

ADNIC Shifa Platinum

MedNet Gold

Aafiya Elite