clinic · Abu Dhabi

Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: OFFICE 9, AL MURJAN TOWER, 31ST DHAFEER STREET, MUROOR ROAD, ABU DHABI

Phone
+971 2 443 2525
Licence
MF3870
Area
Abu Dhabi
City
Abu Dhabi insurance · Abu Dhabi care guide

Full membership matrix

8 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

NAS5 listed tiers

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on NAS Executive Network (EN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on NAS Comprehensive Network (CN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on NAS General Network (GN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on NAS RN Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on NAS Restricted Network (RN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Neuron3 listed tiers

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on Neuron Comprehensive (CN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on Neuron GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is Dentacare Centre Branch 1 (Muroor Rd) Abu Dhabi on Neuron GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

Neuron Comprehensive (CN)