clinic · Abu Dhabi

High Life Medical Center

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: P.O BOX 8680, BLDG. 7 PARCO MALL, GF. SHOP NO. G02, AL MAFRAQ INDUSTRIAL-AREA 02, CHINA CAMP BANIYAS ABU DHABI, UAE

Phone
+971 2 585 0081
Licence
MF4747
Area
China Camp, Baniyas
City
Abu Dhabi insurance · Abu Dhabi care guide

Full membership matrix

34 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

NAS8 listed tiers

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS Executive Network (EN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS Comprehensive Network (CN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS General Network (GN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS RN Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS Restricted Network (RN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS Super-Restricted Network (SRN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS Workers Network (WN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is High Life Medical Center on NAS Workers Lite?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 31 Jan 2025

Aafiya7 listed tiers

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya Elite?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya Diamond?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya Edge?

Listed. outpatient Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya Essential?

Listed. outpatient Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on Aafiya APN?

Listed. outpatient Aafiya workbook, date not published

Nextcare5 listed tiers

Is High Life Medical Center on Nextcare GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Nextcare GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Nextcare RNE?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Nextcare RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Nextcare RN2?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Neuron5 listed tiers

Is High Life Medical Center on Neuron Comprehensive (CN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Neuron GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Neuron GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Neuron RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is High Life Medical Center on Neuron RN1?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Almadallah6 listed tiers

Is High Life Medical Center on Almadallah GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is High Life Medical Center on Almadallah GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is High Life Medical Center on Almadallah RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is High Life Medical Center on Almadallah RN2?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is High Life Medical Center on Almadallah RN3?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is High Life Medical Center on Almadallah RN4?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

E-Care3 listed tiers

Is High Life Medical Center on E-Care Blue?

Listed. outpatient E-Care workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on E-Care Classic?

Listed. outpatient E-Care workbook, date not published

Is High Life Medical Center on E-Care Green?

Listed. outpatient E-Care workbook, date not published

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

NAS Executive Network (EN)

Aafiya Elite

Nextcare GN+

Neuron Comprehensive (CN)