pharmacy · Fujairah

Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: Not published in the source

Phone
+971 4 561 0000
Licence
Not published in the source
Area
Haleefath,
City
Fujairah insurance · Fujairah care guide

Full membership matrix

7 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

ADNIC7 listed tiers

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Shifa Platinum?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Shifa G Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Shifa Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Shifa Silver?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Shifa Bronze?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Asasi?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Life Pharmacy Llcfujairah Br 1 on ADNIC Blue?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

Nearby alternatives are not available for this facility. The published record does not contain reliable coordinates, or no same-tier provider was found within 50 km. Use the linked city and network pages to compare other campuses.