pharmacy · Ras Al Khaimah

Marhaba Pharmacy

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: Al Haramain Bookshop, Villa 2, Al Muntaser Road, next to Al Futtaim Motors, Al Muntaser road, Sheikh Khalid Street, Al Muntaser Road, Al Mamourah

Phone
+971 7 227 7970
Licence
MOH136
Area
Ras Al Khaimah
City
Ras Al Khaimah insurance · Ras Al Khaimah care guide

Full membership matrix

13 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

Nextcare7 listed tiers

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare RNE?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare RN2?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare RN3?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Nextcare PCP?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Almadallah6 listed tiers

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Almadallah GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Almadallah GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Almadallah RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Almadallah RN2?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Almadallah RN3?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Marhaba Pharmacy on Almadallah RN4?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

Nearby alternatives are not available for this facility. The published record does not contain reliable coordinates, or no same-tier provider was found within 50 km. Use the linked city and network pages to compare other campuses.