pharmacy · Fujairah

Mozoon Pharmacy

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: P.O. BOX NO. 3520, OPPOSITE ADNOC PETROL PUMP, HAMDAN STREET, FUJAIRAH

Phone
+971 9 224 4699
Licence
Not published in the source
Area
Hamdan Street
City
Fujairah insurance · Fujairah care guide

Full membership matrix

7 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

Aafiya7 listed tiers

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya Elite?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya Diamond?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya Edge?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya Essential?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Mozoon Pharmacy on Aafiya APN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

Nearby alternatives are not available for this facility. The published record does not contain reliable coordinates, or no same-tier provider was found within 50 km. Use the linked city and network pages to compare other campuses.