pharmacy · Dubai

New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: SHOP MAG 214 , JLT, DUBAI CLUSTER R, dubai, uae

Phone
+971 4 552 1830
Licence
DHA-F-0001140
Area
Lakeshore Tower ( Bojwani), Jlt
City
Dubai insurance · Dubai care guide

Full membership matrix

33 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

ADNIC7 listed tiers

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Shifa Platinum?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Shifa G Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Shifa Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Shifa Silver?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Shifa Bronze?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Asasi?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on ADNIC Blue?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

NAS10 listed tiers

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Executive Network (EN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Comprehensive Network (CN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS General Network (GN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS RN Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Restricted Network (RN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Super-Restricted Network (SRN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Workers Network (WN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 2 Jun 2026

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Value Network (VN)?

Listed. pharmacy NAS workbook, 31 Jan 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Value Lite?

Listed. outpatient + pharmacy NAS workbook, 31 Jan 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on NAS Workers Lite?

Listed. services not specified in source† NAS workbook, 31 Jan 2025

MedNet7 listed tiers

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Silver Premium?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Silver Classic?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Green?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Silk Road?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Emerald?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on MedNet Pearl?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Aafiya4 listed tiers

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Aafiya Elite?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Aafiya Diamond?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Aafiya Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Aafiya Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Neuron5 listed tiers

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Neuron Comprehensive (CN)?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Neuron GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Neuron GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Neuron RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Is New Al Kanz Pharmacy Br Jlt on Neuron RN1?

Listed. services not specified in source† Neuron workbook, May 2025

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

ADNIC Shifa Platinum

NAS Executive Network (EN)

MedNet Gold

Aafiya Elite