dental · Abu Dhabi

Smile First Dental Center

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: Arzanah Tower, Behind Majlis Hotel, Electra St, Abu Dhabi

Phone
+971 2 622 6672
Licence
Not published in the source
Area
M01-Arzanah Tower,Salam St. Corner Electra St
City
Abu Dhabi insurance · Abu Dhabi care guide

Full membership matrix

9 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

ADNIC5 listed tiers

Is Smile First Dental Center on ADNIC Shifa Platinum?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Smile First Dental Center on ADNIC Shifa G Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Smile First Dental Center on ADNIC Shifa Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Smile First Dental Center on ADNIC Shifa Silver?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Is Smile First Dental Center on ADNIC Shifa Bronze?

Listed. services not specified in source† ADNIC locator, 14 Aug 2026

Nextcare4 listed tiers

Is Smile First Dental Center on Nextcare GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Smile First Dental Center on Nextcare GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Smile First Dental Center on Nextcare RNE?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Is Smile First Dental Center on Nextcare RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Nextcare workbook, May 2025

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

ADNIC Shifa Platinum

Nextcare GN+