pharmacy · Fujairah

Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah

Network membership by TPA and tier, with source dates and service-level caution where the underlying list is incomplete.

Address: Old Arab Bank Building, Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Rd(F20), Opp. Fatima Shopping Centre, Fujiairah

Phone
+971 9 222 1253
Licence
MOH-F-5000599
Area
Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Road
City
Fujairah insurance · Fujairah care guide

Full membership matrix

18 network memberships in this source snapshot.

Where a source file lists the facility without naming services, the listing is shown without an inpatient/outpatient split - confirm the split with the TPA before booking.

MedNet5 listed tiers

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on MedNet Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on MedNet Silver Premium?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on MedNet Silver Classic?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on MedNet Green?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on MedNet Silk Road?

Listed. services not specified in source† MedNet workbook, Sept 2025

Aafiya7 listed tiers

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya Elite?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya Diamond?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya Gold?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya Plus?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya Edge?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya Essential?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Aafiya APN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Aafiya workbook, date not published

Almadallah6 listed tiers

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Almadallah GN+?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Almadallah GN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Almadallah RN?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Almadallah RN2?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Almadallah RN3?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Is Thumbay Pharmacy 17 , Fujairah on Almadallah RN4?

Listed. services not specified in source† Almadallah workbook, 5 Jun 2023

Not listed on

Absence means “not present in this ingested snapshot,” not a permanent exclusion. Confirm on the current TPA list.

Nearest alternatives on the same tier

Nearby alternatives are not available for this facility. The published record does not contain reliable coordinates, or no same-tier provider was found within 50 km. Use the linked city and network pages to compare other campuses.